Stockfry.comSAS Online Stock Trading, Demat, Brokerage and Reviews  Rs 999 Unlimited Trades
Enquire Now

NSE Top Gainers

Last updated: 8/6/2016 10:30:00 AM IST
NSE Top Gainers is a list of 30 stocks from National Stock Exchange of India (NSE) which increased most (in percent) in last trading session. NSE Top Gainers list provide you latest information about stocks and there prices.

View the highest gaining shares on the National Stock Exchange (NSE) as below:


CompanyLTPPrev Close% Change
Suzlon Energy Ltd2.72.2520.00
Jindal Drilling & Industries Ltd102.985.7520.00
Weizmann Ltd24.920.7520.00
Weizmann Forex Ltd318.65265.5520.00
Rai Saheb Rekhchand Mohota Spinning & Weaving Mills Ltd162.35135.319.77
Reliance Industrial Infrastructure Ltd373.55311.319.71
Brooks Laboratories Limited35.930.716.78
HT Media Ltd17.1514.6515.70
Talbros Automotive Components Ltd138.75122.6514.64
Xpro India Ltd26.3523.0514.53
ZUARIGLOB6758.214.52
HITECH162.15145.2513.70
UJAAS43.413.24
Gallantt Ispat Ltd31.527.713.00
SWELECTES134.1120.612.69
BHANDARI1.31.212.50
Va Tech Wabag Ltd212.5193.3511.27
AGARIND117.8105.4511.14
SMS Pharmaceuticals Ltd48.343.4510.93
NAVKARCORP32.829.810.40
Beardsell Ltd10.59.3510.16
PVP Ventures Ltd3.853.510.00
SEINV352.2320.29.99
Jubilant Industries Ltd118.55107.89.97
TERASOFT26.724.39.88
GSS Infotech Ltd32.3529.459.85
SUJANATWR11.3510.39.71
SHANKARA377342.759.70
3i Infotech Ltd2.32.19.52
Gyscoal Alloys Ltd2.32.19.52

ProStocks, The Flat Rate Discount Stock Broker

Fix Price - Rs 15 Per Trade


Rs 899/Month,8999/Year for
Equity Cash and F&O

Rs 499/Month,4999/Year for
Currency Derivatives

Lowest Transaction Charge
Lowest Call & Trade Fee
Lowest Stamp Duty

Get FREE Trading + Demat Acct

Zerodha  Zerodha

Free Equity Delivery Trades
Flat Rs 20 Per Trade for F&O




SAS Online Stock Trading, Demat, Brokerage and Reviews  SAS Online

Rs 999 for Unlimited Trading

Get Free Trading Account

Ventura

Brokerage: Intraday @ 0.02%, Delivery @ 0.15%

Rs 0 account opening fee
(400 Rs waived)

Sharekhan

Beginner, seasoned investor, active trader or HNI. Get customised solutions.

Rs 0 account opening fee on Online Trading and a Demat Account
(Rs 1150 waived)


Search topsharebrokers.com:

Translate topsharebrokers.com: