Stockfry.comSAS Online Stock Trading, Demat, Brokerage and Reviews  Rs 999 Unlimited Trades
Enquire Now

NSE Top Gainers

Last updated: 8/6/2016 10:30:00 AM IST
NSE Top Gainers is a list of 30 stocks from National Stock Exchange of India (NSE) which increased most (in percent) in last trading session. NSE Top Gainers list provide you latest information about stocks and there prices.

View the highest gaining shares on the National Stock Exchange (NSE) as below:


CompanyLTPPrev Close% Change
MAXINDIA80.1566.819.99
PGEL113.994.9519.96
Rai Saheb Rekhchand Mohota Spinning & Weaving Mills Ltd162.35135.319.77
TMRVL4033.819.23
Nitco Ltd38.532.918.09
RNAVAL16.714.315.73
Cords Cable Industries Ltd69.163.610.85
MAXVIL56.451.7510.82
DUCON14.3512.910.08
SEINV352.2320.29.99
CINELINE52.4548.059.78
Binani Industries Ltd77.570.79.76
SUJANATWR11.3510.39.71
PREMEXPLN258237.359.69
Goa Carbon Ltd599.75545.259.63
IZMO67.561.459.52
ONELIFECAP14.513.29.47
PSL Ltd1.751.69.38
AMD Industries Ltd20.5519.258.83
Mangalam Timber Products Ltd20.35198.68
JMT Auto Ltd3.22.958.47
SEL Manufacturing Company Ltd1.31.28.33
MOHOTAMILL412385.28.19
Karma Energy Limited20.518.857.96
Vinati Organics Ltd16651552.47.92
GMMPFAUDLR1229.951139.57.78
Shanthi Gears Ltd128.95118.27.32
Rushil Decor Ltd561.15524.457.26
Autoline Industries Ltd61.0557.17.18
Ashapura Minechem Ltd30.3528.46.87

ProStocks, The Flat Rate Discount Stock Broker

Fix Price - Rs 15 Per Trade


Rs 899/Month,8999/Year for
Equity Cash and F&O

Rs 499/Month,4999/Year for
Currency Derivatives

Lowest Transaction Charge
Lowest Call & Trade Fee
Lowest Stamp Duty

Get FREE Trading + Demat Acct

Zerodha  Zerodha

Free Equity Delivery Trades
Flat Rs 20 Per Trade for F&O




SAS Online Stock Trading, Demat, Brokerage and Reviews  SAS Online

Rs 999 for Unlimited Trading

Get Free Trading Account

Ventura

Brokerage: Intraday @ 0.02%, Delivery @ 0.15%

Rs 0 account opening fee
(400 Rs waived)

Sharekhan

Beginner, seasoned investor, active trader or HNI. Get customised solutions.

Rs 0 account opening fee on Online Trading and a Demat Account
(Rs 1150 waived)


Search topsharebrokers.com:

Translate topsharebrokers.com: