Stockfry.comSAS Online Stock Trading, Demat, Brokerage and Reviews  Rs 999 Unlimited Trades
Enquire Now

NSE Top Gainers

Last updated: 7/29/2016 10:30:00 AM IST
NSE Top Gainers is a list of 30 stocks from National Stock Exchange of India (NSE) which increased most (in percent) in last trading session. NSE Top Gainers list provide you latest information about stocks and there prices.

View the highest gaining shares on the National Stock Exchange (NSE) as below:


CompanyLTPPrev Close% Change
Creative Eye Ltd4.153.518.57
SALONA37.231.4518.28
Vijay Shanthi Builders Ltd12.2510.418.27
Dwarikesh Sugar Industries Ltd275.75235.616.51
Mangalam Timber Products Ltd35.730.8515.07
Gujarat Alkalies & Chemicals Ltd273240.414.23
Upper Ganges Sugar & Industries Ltd503.55446.513.85
COMPUSOFT11.159.912.63
CGCL188167.4512.33
STEL3127.9511.81
R Systems International Ltd56.6551.211.52
AMTL343110.16
XL Energy Limited 3.353.059.84
Dish TV India Ltd102.993.99.64
Phillips Carbon Black Ltd206188.359.29
Maxwell Industries Ltd67.262.19.26
Datamatics Global Services Ltd73.3688.01
SUJANATWR11.310.57.62
NIBL42.7539.357.24
IIFL272249.657.21
Andhra Sugars Ltd253236.057.16
DCBBANK110.8103.87.13
Gokul Refoils & Solvent Ltd16.2514.36.99
Kothari Sugars & Chemicals Ltd19.318.056.93
Sujana Metal Products Ltd3.12.96.90
PGEL181.25171.156.84
Omkar Speciality Chemicals Limited153.9144.26.83
Hanung Toys & Textiles Ltd5.65.26.73
Bannari Amman Sugars Ltd1936.51825.956.61
Adf Foods Ltd118.8112.156.55

SAS Online Stock Trading, Demat, Brokerage and Reviews  SAS Online

Rs 999 for Unlimited Trading

Get Free Trading Account

Zerodha  Zerodha

Free Equity Delivery Trades
Flat Rs 20 Per Trade for F&O

100 Rs off on account opening*


RKSV Discount Broker  RKSV

Free Equity Delivery Trades
Flat Rs 20 Per Trade for F&O

100 Rs off on account opening*

Trade Smart Online (TSO)  Trade Smart Online

Trade at 0.007% or Rs 15 Flat

50% cash back on 30 days brokerage +
50% off on a/c opening fees)

Ventura

Brokerage: Intraday @ 0.02%, Delivery @ 0.15%

Rs 0 account opening fee
(400 Rs waived)

Sharekhan

Beginner, seasoned investor, active trader or HNI. Get customised solutions.

Rs 0 account opening fee on Online Trading and a Demat Account
(Rs 1150 waived)



NSE Currency Future/Historical Price

NSE Forex Future Historical price Monthly History




Search topsharebrokers.com:

Translate topsharebrokers.com: