Stockfry.comSAS Online Stock Trading, Demat, Brokerage and Reviews  Rs 999 Unlimited Trades
Enquire Now

NSE Top Gainers

Last updated: 8/6/2016 10:30:00 AM IST
NSE Top Gainers is a list of 30 stocks from National Stock Exchange of India (NSE) which increased most (in percent) in last trading session. NSE Top Gainers list provide you latest information about stocks and there prices.

View the highest gaining shares on the National Stock Exchange (NSE) as below:


CompanyLTPPrev Close% Change
ARVINDFASN620.45311.0599.47
FMNL57.64820.00
JPOLYINVST38.1531.819.97
Rai Saheb Rekhchand Mohota Spinning & Weaving Mills Ltd162.35135.319.77
ADVENZYMES191.5162.916.61
BCG3.53.1514.29
KANANIIND5.554.7513.68
Indian Card Clothing Company Ltd118102.911.61
PVP Ventures Ltd3.853.510.00
SEINV352.2320.29.99
Mangalam Drugs & Organics Ltd62.0556.459.92
Tree House Education & Accessories Limited5.655.159.71
SUJANATWR11.3510.39.71
Balaji Amines Ltd476.5431.159.64
Cantabil Retail India Ltd279255.59.57
MAHASTEEL180.65165.58.49
Sumeet Industries Ltd4.64.28.33
Cinevistaas Ltd7.256.658.27
Electrotherm India Ltd187176.458.19
MOHOTAMILL412385.28.19
Kamat Hotels India Ltd49.645.98.17
Jai Corp Ltd108100.257.98
NK Industries Ltd41.2538.77.24
Visa Steel Ltd7.56.957.19
JMC Projects India Ltd111104.27.10
TARMAT39.9537.457.08
Federal-Mogul Goetze (India) Ltd537503.46.96
LEMONTREE85.6580.256.92
IVZINGOLD31162915.556.88
Granules India Ltd111104.26.81

ProStocks, The Flat Rate Discount Stock Broker

Fix Price - Rs 15 Per Trade


Rs 899/Month,8999/Year for
Equity Cash and F&O

Rs 499/Month,4999/Year for
Currency Derivatives

Lowest Transaction Charge
Lowest Call & Trade Fee
Lowest Stamp Duty

Get FREE Trading + Demat Acct

Zerodha  Zerodha

Free Equity Delivery Trades
Flat Rs 20 Per Trade for F&O




SAS Online Stock Trading, Demat, Brokerage and Reviews  SAS Online

Rs 999 for Unlimited Trading

Get Free Trading Account

Ventura

Brokerage: Intraday @ 0.02%, Delivery @ 0.15%

Rs 0 account opening fee
(400 Rs waived)

Sharekhan

Beginner, seasoned investor, active trader or HNI. Get customised solutions.

Rs 0 account opening fee on Online Trading and a Demat Account
(Rs 1150 waived)


Search topsharebrokers.com:

Translate topsharebrokers.com: