Stockfry.comSAS Online Stock Trading, Demat, Brokerage and Reviews  Rs 999 Unlimited Trades
Enquire Now

NSE Top Gainers

Last updated: 4/29/2016 10:30:00 AM IST
NSE Top Gainers is a list of 30 stocks from National Stock Exchange of India (NSE) which increased most (in percent) in last trading session. NSE Top Gainers list provide you latest information about stocks and there prices.

View the highest gaining shares on the National Stock Exchange (NSE) as below:


CompanyLTPPrev Close% Change
LICNETFN5094.17525.47
NK Industries Ltd39.8533.5518.78
Tata Metaliks Ltd130.85112.916.74
TRF Ltd326292.1512.46
SQSBFSI1100986.211.34
Elgi Rubber Company Ltd34.4531.5510.94
Diamond Cables Ltd45.1541.059.99
Accel Frontline Ltd6660.059.91
TARMAT39.435.859.90
Cinevistaas Ltd3.953.69.72
Shah Alloys Ltd9.658.89.66
ARSS Infrastructure Projects Ltd44.240.39.55
ORICONENT62.757.39.42
Karuturi Global Ltd1.91.78.82
Rajshree Sugars & Chemicals Ltd45.9542.68.33
Thirumalai Chemicals Ltd228210.78.04
Usher Agro Ltd35.433.87.69
Arrow Textiles Ltd36.533.757.26
Shilpi Cable Technologies Limited61.557.557.21
Automotive Stampings and Assemblies Ltd40.338.27.20
CEREBRAINT22.2520.96.94
Religare Nifty Exchange Traded Fund7907396.90
Sakthi Sugars Ltd39.0536.556.84
Nitco Ltd44.741.656.72
TIJARIA6.46.056.61
PKTEA139.9129.856.55
Indiabulls Real Estate Ltd67.7563.56.54
DSSL1413.156.46
KDDL177.2168.96.34
MONTECARLO424.25398.756.32

SAS Online Stock Trading, Demat, Brokerage and Reviews  SAS Online

Rs 999 for Unlimited Trading

Get Free Trading Account

Zerodha  Zerodha

Free Equity Delivery Trades
Flat Rs 20 Per Trade for F&O

100 Rs off on account opening*


RKSV Discount Broker  RKSV

Free Equity Delivery Trades
Flat Rs 20 Per Trade for F&O

100 Rs off on account opening*

Trade Smart Online (TSO)  Trade Smart Online

Trade at 0.007% or Rs 15 Flat

50% cash back on 30 days brokerage +
50% off on a/c opening fees)

Ventura

Brokerage: Intraday @ 0.02%, Delivery @ 0.15%

Rs 0 account opening fee
(400 Rs waived)

Sharekhan

Beginner, seasoned investor, active trader or HNI. Get customised solutions.

Rs 0 account opening fee on Online Trading and a Demat Account
(Rs 1150 waived)



NSE Currency Future/Historical Price

NSE Forex Future Historical price Monthly History




Search topsharebrokers.com:

Translate topsharebrokers.com: