Stockfry.comSAS Online Stock Trading, Demat, Brokerage and Reviews  Rs 999 Unlimited Trades
Enquire Now

NSE Top Gainers

Last updated: 8/6/2016 10:30:00 AM IST
NSE Top Gainers is a list of 30 stocks from National Stock Exchange of India (NSE) which increased most (in percent) in last trading session. NSE Top Gainers list provide you latest information about stocks and there prices.

View the highest gaining shares on the National Stock Exchange (NSE) as below:


CompanyLTPPrev Close% Change
Archies Ltd40.533.7520.00
Dynamatic Technologies Ltd1947.651623.0520.00
CNOVAPETRO36.6530.5519.97
Rai Saheb Rekhchand Mohota Spinning & Weaving Mills Ltd162.35135.319.77
Jaiprakash Associates Ltd19.916.3517.13
CUPID298.55266.213.41
Zylog Systems Ltd43.5511.27
TCI Finance Ltd30.92811.25
VSSL168.8150.810.84
APEX710.9639.110.78
TARAJEWELS16.614.910.74
Elecon Engineering Company Ltd90.68210.24
Ashima Ltd30.927.910.22
KITEX249.95223.610.20
SEINV352.2320.29.99
HB Stockholdings Ltd43.7539.89.92
SUJANATWR11.3510.39.71
MindTree Ltd815740.79.61
Quintegra Solutions Ltd1.751.69.38
Fortis Healthcare Ltd159.55146.39.33
EQ302652438.99
Venkys India Ltd32062938.958.84
SKM Egg Products Export India Ltd87.0580.658.62
Sunflag Iron & Steel Company Ltd94.986.558.61
MOHOTAMILL412385.28.19
Jindal Drilling & Industries Ltd169.8157.88.08
Jindal Poly Films Ltd359.5330.68.05
Kaveri Seed Company Ltd493.85458.17.66
MANAKCOAT18.517.157.58
Talwalkars Better value Fitness Ltd307284.357.54

ProStocks, The Flat Rate Discount Stock Broker

Fix Price - Rs 15 Per Trade


Rs 899/Month,8999/Year for
Equity Cash and F&O

Rs 499/Month,4999/Year for
Currency Derivatives

Lowest Transaction Charge
Lowest Call & Trade Fee
Lowest Stamp Duty

Get FREE Trading + Demat Acct

Zerodha  Zerodha

Free Equity Delivery Trades
Flat Rs 20 Per Trade for F&O




SAS Online Stock Trading, Demat, Brokerage and Reviews  SAS Online

Rs 999 for Unlimited Trading

Get Free Trading Account

Ventura

Brokerage: Intraday @ 0.02%, Delivery @ 0.15%

Rs 0 account opening fee
(400 Rs waived)

Sharekhan

Beginner, seasoned investor, active trader or HNI. Get customised solutions.

Rs 0 account opening fee on Online Trading and a Demat Account
(Rs 1150 waived)


Search topsharebrokers.com:

Translate topsharebrokers.com: